147, WESTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 2BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,950+44.1%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950+183.5%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+1.6%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1