Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SYDNOPE HALL, SYDNOPE HILL, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+34.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2FN
← Back to All Properties