163, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+165.1%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,950+7.8%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+43.2%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1