Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HILLSIDE COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+38.4%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2DP
← Back to All Properties