Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MILSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+75.9%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+37.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+58.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2EJ
← Back to All Properties