Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FURZE RIDE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£125,000
+10.1%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-2.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 29 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3UA
← Back to All Properties