Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, NORFOLK HOUSE, 73, BALDWIN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£11,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+11.9%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,900
-2.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+41.7%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3LD
← Back to All Properties