Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOWER HESTER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+40.9%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+75.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BJ
← Back to All Properties