Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WELLCROFT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 9EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+11.1%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+52.5%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+36.2%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 1 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 9EF
← Back to All Properties