Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CARNARVON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+37.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+80.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5SB
← Back to All Properties