Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+9.7%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+36.4%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+169.2%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AS
← Back to All Properties