Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TIMBERS CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+58.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
-3.7%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+141.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£101,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7GZ
← Back to All Properties