Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THETIS ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+63.2%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+14.5%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7DJ
← Back to All Properties