33, NECTON ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 8AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,500+4.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000+104.0%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,950+126.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£142,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 11 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1