83, SCHOOL LANE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+569.4%
Price Change
+£353,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+569.4%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Detached
+£353,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+63.2%
Sold on 16 September 1996
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+38.2%
Sold on 10 April 1996
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 7 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1