78, DUNSTAN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,000+55.6%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+15.7%
Sold on 4 March 2009
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1