Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HUTCHINSON CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0HE
← Back to All Properties