17, CLWYD WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+50.5%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+78.0%
Sold on 12 April 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1