Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARRIS GREEN, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+60.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+64.1%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1FP
← Back to All Properties