531, BARLOW MOOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 8AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£708,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£298,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£708,000+72.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 10 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1