30, IVERDALE CLOSE, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 9RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£443,710
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£78,710 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£443,710+21.6%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£78,710 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+155.2%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Terraced
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+47.4%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1