Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ACACIA HOUSE, 8 - 10, ASHFORD ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+33.4%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5DG
← Back to All Properties