9, NORTHVALE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 7RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,450
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£131,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£369,450+55.2%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£131,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1