Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELMWOOD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,500
+21.8%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+113.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4BP
← Back to All Properties