Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, GALTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
30 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+39.3%
Sold on 30 December 2010
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+118.8%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5JH
← Back to All Properties