Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TRINDLES ROAD, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH1 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+9.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+40.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+47.6%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4JN
← Back to All Properties