Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 106, MONICA WILLS HOUSE, CROMWELL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 2 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties