23, QUEEN STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 1BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+12.3%
Sold on 18 June 2012
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+101.6%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+44.9%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1