30, QUEEN STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.4%
Price Change
-£308,125 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000-52.4%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£308,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£588,125+43.4%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£178,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 4 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1