Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, OPPIDAN, HUNTERCOMBE LANE NORTH, MAIDENHEAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL6 0LW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£290,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£244,000
+15.1%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000
+7.1%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
-6.8%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 0LW
← Back to All Properties