Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+29.3%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 20 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6HY
← Back to All Properties