Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRASMERE DRIVE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+16.9%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+2.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,995
Sold on 27 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9PR
← Back to All Properties