Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LANE END COTTAGES, RIDGE LANE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 9UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
-11.9%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Terraced
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£348,500
+39.4%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+233.3%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 9UU
← Back to All Properties