Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FIELD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+35.1%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£740,000
+37.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£539,950
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5JR
← Back to All Properties