Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOOTEYS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2JW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+32.3%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,250
+54.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£65,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+59.9%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+5.6%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2JW
← Back to All Properties