Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, ARKWRIGHTS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+77.1%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+27.7%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+110.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3NA
← Back to All Properties