Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, MILL COURT, QUAINTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+49.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LP
← Back to All Properties