20, GREYSTONES CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7JU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£505,000+96.5%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1