Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEST MANOR, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£664,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£664,000
+57.9%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,500
+140.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 4NL
← Back to All Properties