Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EAFIELD AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+29.7%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+19.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+137.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3UN
← Back to All Properties