Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+15.3%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+120.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JP
← Back to All Properties