1431, ASHTON OLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 1HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,995
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.7%
Price Change
+£168,245 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,995+168.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£168,245 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,750+116.8%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+53.3%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+100.0%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 8 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1