Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FRONT STREET, LUTON, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU1 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+78.2%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+216.7%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£109,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 4BP
← Back to All Properties