Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, LINCOLN ROAD NORTH, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+41.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+28.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+45.1%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6RP
← Back to All Properties