Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, MAYTREES, 100, FISHPONDS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+4.6%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+11.8%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6SB
← Back to All Properties