90, VIVIAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£695,000+32.4%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000+141.9%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+72.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1