Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+26.2%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+19.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+116.5%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EX
← Back to All Properties