Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGH GREEN, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 3JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+41.7%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+16.2%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+35.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 3JR
← Back to All Properties