Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, TARQUIN CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 3BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,750
Last Sold Price
14 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£12,750
+10.9%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 3BU
← Back to All Properties