Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WELLINGTON STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,250
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£74,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,250
+87.5%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£74,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+11.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+66.3%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3GS
← Back to All Properties